Summer Schedule 2017

Monday   Tuesday  
9:oo - 12:00 Summer Camps   9:oo - 12:00 Summer Camps
2:30 - 3:15 Beginner Tumbling   11:00 - 11:45 2-4 Yr. Ballet
3:15 - 4:00 Beginner Cheer   1:45 - 2:30 Beginning Tumbling
4:00 - 4:45     3:15 - 4:00 5-6 Yr. Tumbling
4:45 - 5:00 Diamonds Dance Team   4:30 - 5:30 Level 2 Company
4:45 - 5:30 5-6 Yr. Tumbling   4:30 - 5:30 Level 3 Company
5:30 - 6:15 5-6 Yr. Jazz Hip Hop   5:30 - 6:30 Level 3 Company
5:00 - 6:00     5:30 - 6:30 Level 2 Company
6:45 - 6:30 Musical Theatre   6:00 - 7:00 Drill Technique
6:15 - 7:00 10-12 Yr. Jazz/Hip Hop   6:15 - 7:00 Beginner Tumbling
7:00 - 7:45 10-Up Yr. Leaps/Turns Tech   7:00 - 7:45 Beginner Tap
7:45 - 8:30 Intermediate Tap      
         
         
Wednesday     Thursday  
9:oo - 12:00 Summer Camps   9:oo - 12:00 Summer Camps
1:00 - 3:00 Privates   4:00 - 4:45 7-9 Yr. Ballet/Lyrical
3:15 - 4:00 2-4 Yr. Tap   4:45 - 5:30 7-9 Yr. Jazz/Hip Hop
4:00 - 4:45 2-4 Yr. Ballet   5:00 - 5:45 7-9 Yr. Tap
4:00 - 4:45 5-6 Yr. Beg. Tumbling   5:45 - 6:15 Leaps and Turns Class
4:45 - 5:30 5-6 Yr. Ballet   6:15 - 7:00 Contemporary/Modern
5:30 - 6:15 Intermediate Tumbling   5:30 - 6:30 Pep Squad
6:30 - 7:30     6:30 - 8:30 Int Cheer Tech/Tumbling
         

New Fall Schedule 2017-2018!



Monday   Tuesday  
3:15 - 4:00 Privates   11:00 - 11:45 2-4 Yr. Ballet
4:00 - 4:45 Privates   4:00 - 4:45 Privates
4:00 - 4:45 2-4 Yr. Ballet   4:45 - 5:30 Protege Company
4:45 - 5:30 Diamond Ballet Co   4:45 - 5:30 Open
4:45 - 5:30 5-6 Yr Tap   5:30 - 6:30 Diva Company
5:30 - 6:15 5-6 Yr. Jazz/Hip-Hop   5:30 - 6:15 Protege Co. Ballet
5:30 - 6:15 Diamond Dance Co.   5:30 - 6:15 Beginner Cheer
5:30 - 6:15 7-12 Yr. Beginner Tumbling   6:30 - 7:30 Diva Co. Ballet
6:15 - 7:00 5-6 Yr. Ballet   6:30 - 7:15 7-9 Yr. Ballet/Lyrical
6:15 - 7:00 10 Yr. and Up Tap   6:15 - 7:00 5-6 Yr. Tumbling
6:15 - 7:00 Intermediate Tumbling   6:30 - 7:30 Senior Company
7:00 - 7:45 Musical Theater   7:30 - 8:30 Senior Ballet
7:00 - 7:45 13-Up Yr. Jazz/Hip-Hop   7:00 - 7:45 7-12Yr Beg. Tumbling
7:45 - 8:45 Drill Technique   7:30 - 8:00 Stretch/Conditioning
7:45 - 8:45 13-Up Yr Lyrical   7:30 - 8:30 Leaps./Turns/Flexibility
      8:00 - 9:00 Open
Wednesday     Thursday  
4:45 - 5:30 2-4 Yr. (Dance Extreme)(B/T/J)   4:00 - 4:45 7-12 Yr. Beginner Tumbling
4:45 - 5:30 Leaps & Turns/Flexibility   4:00 - 4:45 Open
5:30 - 6:15 5 - 7 Yr (Dance Extreme)(B/T/J)   4:00 - 4:45 Privates
5:30 - 6:15 10-12 Yr. Jazz/Hip-Hop   4:45 - 5:30 Intermediate Tap
5:30 - 6:15 2-4 Yr. Tumbling   4:45 - 5:30 Open
6:15 - 7:00 10-12 Yr. Lyrical/Ballet   4:45 - 5:30 7-9 Yr. Jazz Hip/Hop
6:15 - 7:00 7-12 Yr. Tumbling   5:30 - 6:15 7-9 Yr. Tap
6:15 - 7:00 7-9 Yr Jazz Hip/Hop   5:30 - 6:15 7-9 Yr. Ballet
6:15 - 7:15 Jr Co Ballet   6:30 - 8:30 2 Hour Ballet/Pointe
7:15 - 7:45 Contemp/Modern   5:45 - 6:30 Leaps/Turns/Flexibility
7:45 - 8:30 10 - Up Yr. Intermediate Tumbling   5:30 - 6:30 Pep Squads
7:45 - 8:30 Privates-Dance, Cheer, Tumbling   6:30 - 8:30 Cheer Tech and Tumbling
      8:30 - 9:30 Advanced Drill